Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2

Rok szkolny 2016/2017

 

ABSOLWENCI PUBLICZNEGO GIMNAZJUM

IM. JANA PAWŁA II

W KROŚCIENKU NAD DUNAJCEM
2016/2017


KLASA III A KLASA III B KLASA III C
Agnieszka Bąk
Justyna Biel
Sebastian Bejski
Kamila Bielawska
Rafał Chlipała
Kamila Franasowicz
Anna Błażusiak
Sebastian Chrobak
Martyna Gabryś
Dariusz Dyda
Martyna Czerwińska
Joanna Hamerska
Michał Dyda
Arkadiusz Głuc
Agata Jankowska
Natalia Dyda
Krzysztof Hryc
Gabriela Kołek
Karol Gabryś
Piotr Jandura
Marta Kołodziej
Justyna Gizicka
Łukasz Knutelski
Jakub Koterba
Dominika Hudziak
Katarzyna Kordeczka
Mikołaj Kwiatek
Karolina Konopka
Sławomir Koterba
Adrian Malik
Mateusz Koterba
Gabriela Kozielec
Karolina Mikłusiak
Karolina Koterba
Roksana Maciąga
Bartosz Mikołajczyk
Dominika Królczyk
Kinga Mszanik
Marcelina Oleksy
Sylwia Kubicz
Sandra Oraczko
Beata Oleksy
Grzegorz Nowaczyk
Anna Przytyk
Szymon Potaśnik
Krzysztof Oleś
Jakub Rusin
Sylwia Ptak
Marek Pichniarczyk
Aleksandra Skubisz
Wiktoria Regiec
Jarosław Sajdak
Jakub Tokarczyk
Filip Salamon
Kinga Siedlarczyk
Sebastian Waksmundzki
Weronika Szpulak
Kamila Siedlarz
Julia Zborowska
Joanna Tkaczyk
Julia Śniegoń

Piotr Trybała
Remigiusz Topolski

Weronika Walkowicz
Agnieszka Waksmundzka

Agnieszka Wojtaszek
Karina Wójcik

Łukasz Wolski

Absolwenci 2011
Absolwenci 2011
Absolwenci 2011


#e2c890

KLASA III A KLASA III B KLASA III C KLASA III D
Wojciech Bartyzel Ryszard Błażusiak Maciej Bańkosz Paulina Bąk
Michał Bąk Agnieszka Brzeźnia Piotr Bratkowski Mirosław Błażusiak
Jan Błażusiak Natalia Cebula Zofia Ciureja Kinga Cepuch
Łukasz Błażusiak Paweł Cebula Urszula Chlipała Marcin Cepuch
Sebastian Ćwiertniewicz Krzysztof Chrobak Damian Dyda Klara Ciureja
Marcin Czyszczoń Magdalena Czerwiec Teresa Gąsiorowska Marcin Dyda
Agnieszka Darlewska Krzysztof Czubiak Szymon Głuc Grzegorz Hamerski
Kinga Delimata Kinga Dębska Dariusz Jandura Emilia Jandura
Piotr Dyda Paulina Firek Maria Klimczak Barbara Jankowska
Stanisława Gabryś Joanna Gawęda Karolina Kłosowska Krzysztof Klimczak
Piotr Galiczowski Bogusława Hryc Rafał Konopka Aneta Knutelska
Łukasz Góras Wojciech Hryc Maria Kowalczyk Piotr Kozłecki
Kinga Gurbiel Małgorzata Jandura Agnieszka Krężel Mateusz Krężel
Damian Hryc Katarzyna Komorek Stanisław Oleś Krzysztof Królczyk
Magdalena Karch Halina Krężel Katarzyna Orkisz Piotr Krzepowski
Roman Kita Kinga Kubik Maciej Pcion Agnieszka Malik
Mateusz Klag Krzysztof Kubik Damian Pitwor Iwona Niezgoda
Michał Koterba Paweł Ligas Michał Ponicki Edyta Nowaczyk
Ilona Kozłecka Tomasz Orkisz Aneta Setlak Marcin Orkisz
Ewa Krzysztoforska Adam Cisowski Katarzyna Stróżczyk Tomasz Topolski
Lucyna Oleś Maria Pawłowska Ewa Tkaczyk Marek Walkowski
Agata Pierzga Łukasz Waksmundzki Dawid Tokarczyk Małgorzata Witkowska
Maria Pierzga Krzysztof Wojtaszek Małgorzata Wojtaszek Izabela Wojtaszek
Kinga Ptak Marcelina Wojtaszek Radosław Wojtaszek Wojciech Wolski
Mateusz Stawowiak Damian Wojtyczka Szczepan Wójcik Iwona Ziemianek
Krzysztof Tkaczyk Michał Wolski Janusz Zaziąbło Artur Zięba
Sabina Tkaczyk Grzegorz Zachwieja